• Home >
  • Products >
  • Anticold / Cough & Analgesics
  

Products

Anticold / Cough & Analgesics

Sr. No. Product Name & Composition Pack
1
ACTIZ-T Tablet
Thiocolchicoside 4 mg + Aceclofenac 100 mg
10X10
2
ACTIZ-100/200 Tablet
Aceclofenac 100/200 mg
10X10
3
ACTIZ-MR Tablet
Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 500 mg + Chlorzoxazone 250 mg
10X10
4
ACTIZ-P Tablet
Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg
20X10
5
ACTIZ-P Tablet
Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 500 mg
20X10
6
ACTIZ-P Suspension
Aceclofenac 50 mg + Paracetamol 125 mg
60ml
7
ACTIZ-SP (ALU ALU) Tablet
Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Serratiopeptidase 15 mg
10X10
8
DREXEL-M (ALU ALU) Tablet
Drotaverine 80 mg + Mefenamic Acid 250 mg
10X10
9
FLAMINGO Gel
Diclofenac Sodium + Linseed Oil + Menthol
30gm
10
FLAMINGO-S (ALU ALU) Tablet
Serratiopeptidase 10 mg+ Diclofenac 50 mg
10X10
11
FLAMINGO-SP (ALU ALU) Tablet
Diclofenac 50 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Serratiopeptidase 10 mg
10X10
12
NURODEX-P Tablet
Pregabalin 75 mg + Mecobalamin 750 mcg
10X10
13
NAPIER-P Tablet
Nimesulide 100 mg + Paracetamol 500 mg
10X10
14
MEFTOZ-D Tablet
Mefenamic Acid 250 mg + Dicyclomine 10 mg
10X10
15
TRAMOZ-P Tablet
Tramadol 50 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg
10X10
16
TRAMOZ-P Tablet
Tramadol 50 mg + Paracetamol 500 mg
10X10
17
AFRODYL Syrup
Ambroxal + Terbutaline + Guiaphenesin + Menthol
100ml
18
BRUCON Syrup
Bromexine 4 mg + Terbutaline 1.25 mg + Guaphensin 50 mg + Menthol 2.5 mg
100ml
19
BRUCON-P Syrup
Bromexine 2 mg + Terbutaline 1.25 mg + Guaphensin 25 mg + Menthol 2.5mg
60ml
20
DEXOTYL Syrup
Dextro HBR 10 mg + CPM 2 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Menthol
100ml
21
DEXOTYL Syrup
Dextro HBR 10 mg + CPM 2 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Menthol
60ml
22
LORENT-5 (ALU ALU) Tablet
Levocetrizine 5 mg
10X10
23
LORENT-M (ALU ALU) Tablet
Montelukast Sodium 10 mg + Levocetirizine 5 mg
10X10
24
LORENT-A Tablet
Levocetirizine 5 mg + Ambroxol Hydrochloride 60 mg
10X10
25
CORTIZ COLD Syrup
Cetrizine 5 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine 10 mg + Caffeine 30 mg
60ml
26
CORTIZ COLD Tablet
Cetrizine 5 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine 10 mg + Caffeine 30 mg
20X10